BLICKLING 1/2 MARATHON 18/10/2020

NameTimePBStandard
Daniel Smith1.23.25GOLD
Nicola Lambert-John1.33.00YES Second Lady Overall New Age Group RecordDIAMOND
Julian Smith1.50.11BRONZE
Mick Liston1.54.37FTGOLD
Nick Tate1.58.01FT
Nouha Tate1.58.01BRONZE
Paul Taylor2.01.55
Emma Goldsmith2.07.54BRONZE
Emma Penfold2.17.45FT
Tim Evans2.17.46
Sue Emmett2.36.13

Cambridge 1/2 marathon 07/03/2020

NameTimePBStandard
Radley Fenn1.29.28GOLD
Stephen Pointer1.34.53YESSILVER
Ginny Fellows1.36.38FTGOLD
Chris Johnson1.38.04YESBRONZE
Michelle Cutting1.52.04YESSILVER
Claire Rushen1.52.10YESSILVER
Joanna Cottrel1.53.18YESSILVER
Dougie Barber1.53.18SILVER
Katie Fenn2.00.20BRONZE
Clare Hicks2.01.26YESBRONZE
Helen Ganson2.06.55SILVER
Alison Read2.11.00

ringland 1/2 marathon 01/03/2020

Name TimePBStandard
Danial Smith1.22.06YESGOLD
Jack Stuttle1.25.07YESGOLD
Radley Fenn1.32.53GOLD
Franklin Plume1.34.24FTSILVER
Neil Button1.35.17GOLD
Graham Johnson1.35.23GOLD
Thomas Lincon-Kemp1.35.44YESDIAMOND
Nick Eley1.39.45YESDIAMOND
David Buck1.42.46YESGOLD
Phil Henry1.43.55GOLD
Chris Johnson1.44.16YES
Stuart Aldous1.46.03FT
Emma Fiddy1.46.33FTGOLD
Rebecca Westmorland1.48.41FTSILVER
Richard Peters1.50.37FTBRONZE
Andrew Jarvis1.52.26YES
Rosemary Jackson1.54.30YES 2nd in Age Group
New Age Group Record
DIAMOND
Ruth Gainsford1.55.09YES 3rd in Age GroupGOLD
Stephanie Hall1.55.14BRONZE
Emma Jorden1.56.52BRONZE
Emma Goldsmith1.56.53
Owen Barber1.57.13BRONZE
Sharon Jones1.57.43SILVER
Robert Dye1.57.48
Claire Rushen2.00.31FTBRONZE
Michelle Cutting2.00.31FTBRONZE
Peter Kean-Cockburn2.00.43SILVER
Samantha Beales2.20.51YES
Dougie Barber2.03.58
Dee Neal2.05.153rd In age GroupGOLD
Marion Bensley2.07.17YESBRONZE
Alison Hood2.10.32FT
Clare Hicks2.11.27
Lynn Lambert2.11.43SILVER
Alison Read2.18.11YES
Paul Gerber2.21.28
Steve Smith2.25.02FT
Noel Meeks2.34.31FT
Emily Sprsgge2.48.16FT
Jennifer Norris3.04.37

VALENTINES 10K 16/2/2020

NAMETIMEPBSTANDARD
Jack Stuttle37.42PBGOLD
Neil Button41.13GOLD
Franklyn Plume42.07PBSILVER
Rod Bye42.58GOLD
Chris Johnson43.13PBSILVER
Nicholas Eley43.412nd in age categoryDIAMOND
Ken Bowman44.461st in age categoryPLATINUM
David Buck46.21GOLD
Richard Peters46.46PBSILVER
Julian Smith48.13SILVER
Sonja White49.42FTSILV ER
Jackie Bye50.181st in age categoryDIAMOND
Rosemary Jackson50.512nd in age categoryDIAMOND
Peter Kean-Cockburn51.33SILVER
Karl Dodgson52.24
Marion Bensley56.08PBBRONZE
Samantha Beales56.41PB
Dougie Barber56.41
Alison Hood57.00
Racheal Cole01.01.58
Alison Read01.02.17
Steve Smith01.06.19
Sue Emmett01.07.11
Noel Meeks01.10.23
Penny Murray01.17.47

HORSFORD CROSS COUNTRY RACE 3 02/02/2020

Image may contain: one or more people, tree, outdoor, nature and water


Image may contain: 1 person, standing, tree, plant, child, outdoor and nature
Image may contain: tree, plant, shoes, outdoor and nature
Image may contain: one or more people, people standing, tree, shoes, plant, outdoor and nature
Image may contain: 2 people, including Rachael Cole, people smiling, people standing, tree and outdoor
NAMECATEGORYPOSITIONTIME
EVA TOWNSHENDFEMALE 11&UNDER3RD00;21;38
RACHAEL COLEFEMALE SENIOR11TH01;06;32
KAREN BRADLEYFEMALE 45-497TH00;57;58
ELLY YOUNGFEMALE 50-541ST IN AGE CATEGORY00;44;38
KAREN EVANSFEMALE 50-543RD00;51;27
ADELE BUSHELLFEMALE 50-545TH00;56;54
GEORGE BUSHELLMALE 17&UNDER6TH00;54;15
BEN GASKINSMALE SENIOR3RD00:53:51
LUKE TOWNSHENDMALE SENIOR6TH00:56;29
SCOTT SHRUBSALLMALE SENIOR14TH00;64;19
ALAN BUSHELLMALE 45-494TH00;53;11
THOMAS LINCOLN-KEMPMALE 50-543RD00;55;54

MARHAM NYE 10K 31/12/19

NAMETIMEPBSTANDARD
Neil Button40.32GOLD
Andy Foreman41.25PBGOLD
Thomas Lincoln Kemp41.45DIAMOND
Nick Eley43.00PBDIAMOND
Howard Harper44.59SILVER
Karen Evans51.01PBGOLD
Emma Penfold56.10PBBRONZE
Alison Read1.01.29PB
1 2 3 61